Internment Search

MARGARET [ELLA] CONNOLLY

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN CONNOLLY
Mother Name: SARA ANN MCMANUS
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,MAE,KATHLEEN,BROTHERS,PATRICK,FELIX,JOHN,EUGENE.LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 13, 1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jul-05
Date Interned: 26-Jul-05
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back