Internment Search

JAMES LANDRY

Maiden Name: ALFRED
Spouce Name: MAE LANDRY ROBERTSON
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 28/10/1972
Date Interned: 02/11/1972
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back