Internment Search

CHRISTOPHER CHUPPA

Maiden Name: SCOTT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WENDELL WAYNE
Mother Name: MARJORIE ANNETTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1979 [INFANT]
Place Born: GOOSE BAY, LABRADOR
Date Died: 25/01/1979
Date Interned: 02/02/1979
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 57.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back