Internment Search

ROSE LEBLANC (GILLIS)

Maiden Name: MARCELLA
Spouce Name: FLORIAN, 6779
Daugther Name: MARION [SHELDON/,RUTH [DENNIS],GLENDA [RAYMOND],LYDIA [BRIAN]
Son Name: PAUL [BRENDA]
Father Name: JOHN A. GILLIS
Mother Name: KATE MACFARLANE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND.FLORIAN LE BLANC
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 10, 1931
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 06-Apr-17
Date Interned: 10-Apr-17
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back