Internment Search

LINDA BATES

Maiden Name: DIANE
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: JAN MELANIE,JODIE ANN
Son Name: JOHN BRIAN
Father Name: OWEN SHEPPARD
Mother Name: CORA TRAVIS
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,JAIME MARIE ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/11/1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/09/2007
Date Interned: 27/09/2007
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 5.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back