Internment Search

LILLIAN CALDWELL

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: JAMES H.#3645
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY LEBLANC, CLARA MACNAMARA
Son Name: BROTHER,NOEL [WIFE ISABEL]
Father Name: NOEL BURKE
Mother Name: MARY E.POIRIER
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,JAMES H. 1993
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/12/1908
Place Born: POIRIERVILE,RICHMOND
Date Died: 03/12/1997
Date Interned: 05/12/1997
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back