Internment Search

SHEILA CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 11/05/1983
Date Interned: 14/05/1983
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back