Internment Search

SARAH LEBEAU

Maiden Name: CAROLINE
Spouce Name: MR.LE BEAU
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1886
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Mar-67
Date Interned: 26-Mar-67
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back