Internment Search

THOMAS DWYER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.DWYER
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1911
Place Born:
Date Died: 12-Sep-69
Date Interned: 15-Sep-69
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back