Internment Search

MARY LANDRY (MARTELL)

Maiden Name: CONSTANCE
Spouce Name: DAN
Daugther Name: BARBARA SHIBINETTE, DIANE HYNES, AND SHARON [GORDON MAC NEIL]
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS MARTELL
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MARTELL
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, DAN AND A DAUGHTER, SHIRLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 8, 1917
Place Born: SAMPSON'S COVE, RICHMOND CO.
Date Died: 16-Sep-99
Date Interned: 18-Sep-99
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back