Internment Search

JOHN (JACK) GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: CATHERIINE [D-#3096]
Daugther Name: MARGARET, CARMEL [MAC DONALD], AND FLORENCE [MAC KINLEY]
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY SON DAVID
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 27-Aug-78
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back