Internment Search

ROSE CONNORS

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: GERALD [D.1616]
Daugther Name: PAM LESNICK, LORRIANE [MRS.JOE MACKINNON]
Son Name: GERALD,WENDALL,GEORGE
Father Name: GEORGE SHSBIB
Mother Name: MARTHA [HADDAD]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,GERALD IN 1980
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 9, 1914
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-May-92
Date Interned: 25-May-92
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back