Internment Search

RICHARD GAUDET

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CRYSTAL [TIM]BARRINGTON,MICHELLE [MATTHEW] SLADE
Son Name:
Father Name: EDMUND GAUDET
Mother Name: PHILOMENA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/01/1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/05/2013
Date Interned: 04/06/2013
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 136.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back