Internment Search

JAMES LANDRY

Maiden Name: ALFRED
Spouce Name: CELENE BERTHA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 15, 1915
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 02-Mar-78
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back