Internment Search

PAUL HASHEM

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANGELINA SUTTON, ADELE
Son Name: BROTHERS,GEORGE,EDWARD,ABE
Father Name: JOHN P. HASHEM
Mother Name: FREDA HASHEM
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/03/1989
Date Interned: 05/03/1989
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back