Internment Search

PAUL LANDRY

Maiden Name: DOUGLAS
Spouce Name: BRENDA [WALL]
Daugther Name: KIM LANDRY [JAMES SQUIRES]
Son Name: MICHAEL [JUDITH],MARK [AMANDA]
Father Name: DOUG LANDRY
Mother Name: EILEEN CUSACK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 9, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Apr-18
Date Interned: 09-Apr-18
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 112
L/R:
OTHER:
Back