Internment Search

MARGARET ANTONELLO

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: DONALD ANTONELLO
Daugther Name: DANA,PEGGY,DONNA
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 30/06/1966
Date Interned: 03/07/1966
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back