Internment Search

GEORGE [NED] LANDRY

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: DORIS
Daugther Name: JUDITH [MAC LEAN],DENISE MARIE,PAULINE ANN,
Son Name: BERNARD [SAM] FRANCIS,JOSEPH RAYMOND,PAUL DAVID,GEORGE EDWARD,DANNY ANGUS
Father Name: JOHN
Mother Name: MARY JANE [HILEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jun-88
Date Interned: 01-Jul-88
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back