Internment Search

MALCOLM CHRISTIE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY LOUISE
Daugther Name: MARY LOUISE [MRS.A.MARRIAM], ROSE [MRS.J.WHALEN], VERONICA, SHARON [MRS. D. MAC DONALD]
Son Name: MALCOLM,GORDON,ALLAN,MARTIN,JOSEPH,ROBERT,KENNY,BILL,GEORGE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1924
Place Born:
Date Died: 27-Dec-87
Date Interned:
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 87.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back