Internment Search

HELEN [SIS] GOUTHRO

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: GREGORY C.
Daugther Name: NATALIE, AMY
Son Name: MARK
Father Name: STANLEY TYNSKI
Mother Name: HELEN WOJICK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Apr-01
Date Interned: 21-Apr-01
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back