Internment Search

GORDON, SR. HULFORD

Maiden Name: ABNER
Spouce Name: MARY VIOLA SAMPSON
Daugther Name: LILLIAN [TOM O'FLAHERTY]
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, MARY AND SON, GORDON ABNER JR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 4, 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 03-Oct-98
Date Interned: 07-Oct-98
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back