Internment Search

ROSE KYTE (JOSEPH)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: ISAAC, DECEASED
Daugther Name: KAREN [GORDIE]CROWELL,PEGGY [KEITH]DAVIS,MAE [PETER]MADORE,PATRICIA [GEORGE] MARTELL,MARIE
Son Name: TOM [YVETTE], RICHARD [JANICE]
Father Name: SALEM JOSEPH
Mother Name: SOPHIE SHAHEEN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ISAAC,SON,LOUIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 19, 1907
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 10-May-06
Date Interned: 13-May-06
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back