Internment Search

WILBERT BURTON

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name: FRANCES G. 4877
Daugther Name: GLORIA DAWN,MARIE [DANA] MURRIN
Son Name: GORDON [ANN]
Father Name: ROBERT BURTON
Mother Name: LAURA YOUNG
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE ,FRANCES G. ANTHONY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 1, 1919
Place Born: MARGAREE VALLEY
Date Died: 12-Apr-15
Date Interned: 24-Jun-15
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 24.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back