Internment Search

LILLIAN COOKE (INFANT)

Maiden Name: MARY ELLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1983
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Nov-83
Date Interned: 01-Dec-83
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 113.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back