Internment Search

EDWARD KYTE

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: LIL # 3028
Daugther Name: JOYCE FOGERTY [EARL MOLLONS], BRENDA [RAY] HEISLER
Son Name: BILL [MARINA], JAMIE [ANN]
Father Name: WILLIAM KYTE
Mother Name: MINNIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, LIL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 14, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Jan-04
Date Interned: 14-Jan-04
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 135
L/R:
OTHER:
Back