Internment Search

ETHEL KEOUGH

Maiden Name: BERNADETTE
Spouce Name: GERALD [GERRY]
Daugther Name: GERALDINE FRANCES, ALAYNE
Son Name: RON, JACK AND JERRY PAT
Father Name: THOMAS O'NEIL
Mother Name: ETHEL [MURRIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/02/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31/03/1997
Date Interned: 04/04/1997
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back