Internment Search

MARY CRAIG

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CARMEL,SISTERS,SHEILA KERR,NORMA [MARTIN]EVANS
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN MCCORMICK
Mother Name: MELTHA NEVILLE
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/05/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/05/2015
Date Interned: 06/05/2015
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 103.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back