Internment Search

ALICE CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name: HAROLD T. #2850
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [GORDON GILLIS],IRENE [RICK JONES],THERESA [HUGH DUBOIS],KATHERINE [JOHN HANLEY]
Son Name: HAROLD [FRANCES],BILL [SUSAN]
Father Name: ARTHUR MCKENNA
Mother Name: MARY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,HAROLD T.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/04/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/12/1997
Date Interned: 22/12/1997
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 144
L/R:
OTHER:
Back