Internment Search

DANIEL KEOUGH

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARGARET [D.753]
Daugther Name: CARMELLA [MRS.WALTER MAC DONALD],
Son Name: DENNIS,FRANK
Father Name: PATRICK KEOUGH
Mother Name: MARY [DRISCOLL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/03/1905
Place Born: PLATE COVE NFLD.
Date Died: 26/07/1989
Date Interned: 28/07/1989
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back