Internment Search

RONALD CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name: ELAINE MACDOUGALL,DEBBIE [GORDIE]COSTELLO
Son Name: STEP -CHILDREN,DARLENE [BROOKS]MACPHEE,WANDA [BERNIE]HOGAN
Father Name: JOSEPH CRAWLEY
Mother Name: BRIDGE BROPHY
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST WIFE,DELORES [GUSHUE],SON RONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 9, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Jul-14
Date Interned: 17-Jul-14
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back