Internment Search

MARY LEWIS

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: WARREN A.
Daugther Name: ANNE PHILPOTT, MARY ASH, GRACE PATTERSON, WARNA MCNEIL+MARGARET ROACH
Son Name: RALPH, JOSEPH AND EDWARD
Father Name: MAURICE POWER
Mother Name: ANNIE [MURPHY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/12/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/11/1999
Date Interned: 17/11/1999
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back