Internment Search

MATTHEW FURLONG

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: MARY [PETITPAS]
Daugther Name: STEP-DAUGHTERS, JEAN [STEWART]STAGE, FRANCES [STANLEY] DEAN
Son Name: STEP-SONS,WAYNE MARTELL, DANNY [JOANNE] MARTELL
Father Name: THOMAS FURLONG
Mother Name: MARY DOOLEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 7, 1921
Place Born: GRAND FALLS,NEWFOUNDLAND
Date Died: 17-Jun-01
Date Interned: 20-Jun-01
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back