Internment Search

MARY KRASOWSKI

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER, HELEN [MRS.HENRY FAGAN]
Son Name:
Father Name: STEFAN KRASOWSKI
Mother Name: ANASTASIA BEDRA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1911
Place Born: POLAND
Date Died: 13-Nov-93
Date Interned: 16-Nov-93
Section: 1
Range: 19
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back