Internment Search

CLIFFORD ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: KEITH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 31-Aug-74
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 113.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back