Internment Search

JOAN BOUTILIER

Maiden Name: MELINDA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: KRISTY MACDONALD
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS BOUTILIER
Mother Name: EDITH BOUTILIER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 10, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/09/2004
Date Interned: 12/08/2005
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 85.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back