Internment Search

JOSEPH KOZIEL

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH,RAY,BILL,TED
Father Name: ALBERT KOZIEL
Mother Name: MARY C.KOZIEL
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER,AUDREY FRASER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 10, 1915
Place Born: BIRCH GROVE
Date Died: 05-Jan-93
Date Interned: 08-Jan-93
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 504
L/R:
OTHER:
Back