Internment Search

MARY CHIASSON

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: PHILLIP
Daugther Name: DIANEE [MRS.WINSTON INGRAHAM] AND CAROLYN [MRS.JIM DAWSON]
Son Name: MELVIN [CAROL], MICHAEL, GARY [JACKIE] AND ARNOLD [MARILYN]
Father Name: JOHN JOE MACKINNON
Mother Name: MARY JANE [MCARTHUR]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/12/1925
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 13/08/1997
Date Interned: 15/08/1997
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 132
L/R:
OTHER:
Back