Internment Search

LINDA KENNEDY

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: TOM KENNEDY
Daugther Name: RHONDA HERSEY (AARON) GERRY LEE, CATHY BALLENTINE (PAUL)
Son Name: ROB KENNEDY
Father Name: TOM
Mother Name: DOROTHY (LEBLANC) LYNK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/12/1951
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 03/05/2021
Date Interned: 06/07/2021
Section: 8
Range: 4
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back