Internment Search

JOAN GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANN DOREEN [BAILEY] MCCREA,LEXIE [JOHN]MARTIN
Son Name: BROTHERS,GREG [JEANNIE] GERALD, PHONSE [ANGELA]
Father Name: JOHN A.GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased: BY NIECE,CHERLY ANN MCCREA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 24, 1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-May-18
Date Interned: 10-May-18
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back