Internment Search

JOHN BREWER

Maiden Name: HAROLD
Spouce Name: CECILIA,4987
Daugther Name: MICHELLE
Son Name: LAWRENCE [LYNN],JOHN WAYNE [BERYL
Father Name: LAWRENCE BREWER
Mother Name: MARY GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CECILIA,SON,JOHN JR.DAUGHTER,DEBORAH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 24, 1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Dec-13
Date Interned: 22-Apr-14
Section: 5
Range: 4
Lot: 1.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Columbaria Section
Back