Internment Search

JOSEPH JOSEPH

Maiden Name: SALEM
Spouce Name: JEAN [BELL]
Daugther Name: SISTERS - ROSE KYTE AND RITA SHAHEEN
Son Name: BROTHERS - MOSIE AND FRED
Father Name: SALEM JOSEPH
Mother Name: SOPHIA JOSEPH
Pre Deceased: BY A SISTER, ALICE DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/08/1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/06/1992
Date Interned: 01/07/1992
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back