Internment Search

MARY JOSEPH

Maiden Name: CAROLYN
Spouce Name: ROBERT G.JOSEPH
Daugther Name: DONNA [BERNIE BARRIE],NATALIE [CHRIS BEST],KAREN
Son Name: DWAYNE NICHOL,BRADLEY NICHOL AND ROB
Father Name: CHARLES B.HALLORAN
Mother Name: GRETA BLAKEBURN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER CHARLES B.HALLORAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/10/1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/05/1996
Date Interned: 08/05/1996
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 3.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back