Internment Search

JANE "JENNIE" KEOUGH

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH [MARY]
Father Name: PATRICK KEOUGH
Mother Name: JOHANNA [MACEACHERN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 8, 1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Feb-99
Date Interned: 02-Mar-99
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 16.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back