Internment Search

WILLIAM KEOUGH

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: SADIE [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name: LOUISE [MRS.TONY TIERNEY],COLLEEN [MRS.GERARD MACKENZIE],KATHY [MRS.COLIN SPENCER]
Son Name: KEVIN,TERRY
Father Name: PATRICK KEOUGH
Mother Name: JOHANNA [MACEACHERN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 4, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Mar-92
Date Interned: 21-Mar-92
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back