Internment Search

JOSEPH KEOUGH

Maiden Name: ANDREW
Spouce Name: ANNIE MAE # 1311
Daugther Name: SHARON [EARL] COVIN, MARGARET [FRANK] HORYL,MARY MACDONALD [JAMIE MANSFIELD]
Son Name: SANDY [SHIRLEY], PIUS
Father Name: ANDREW KEOUGH
Mother Name: HANNAH RYAN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ANNIE MAE [MACNEIL]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 5, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Feb-03
Date Interned: 28-Feb-03
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back