Internment Search

PHILIP DUNN

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: BLANCHE ROWE
Daugther Name: CHARMAINE SCOTT
Son Name: PHILIP, KENNETH
Father Name: THOMAS DUNN
Mother Name: MARY WHALEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 4, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Dec-94
Date Interned: 28-Dec-94
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 506
L/R:
OTHER:
Back