Internment Search

THOMAS GALLAWAY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARIE
Daugther Name: BRENDA MACISAAC [JOHN V], RAYLENE MELANSON [J.P.], CAROL RIPLEY [TOM], CATHY GALLAWAY [JEFF]
Son Name: DAVID GALLAWAY [DEANNA], GERALD
Father Name: BERNARD GALLAWAY
Mother Name: ANASTASIA [DAWSON] GALLAWAY
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, BERNARD, ANASTASIA, WIFE, MARIE, SON, GERALD, SISTERS, DELORES FITZGERALD, MARGARET MARSH, AGNES MILLER, BROTHER, BERNARD GALLAWAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/11/1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29/12/2020
Date Interned: 18/09/2021
Section: 4
Range: 114
Lot: 508.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back