Internment Search

MICHAEL [SR] KOLCHETSKI

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: HELEN # 2375
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL [ELLA],RON, MARTIN [SALLY]
Father Name: BASILIUS KULCZYCKI
Mother Name: ANNA KRZYZANOWSKA
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,HELEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 15, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Dec-03
Date Interned: 27-Dec-03
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back