Internment Search

MARY JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: ESTELLE
Spouce Name: ROBERT [DESC.]
Daugther Name: JOSEPHINE [BUDDY] BENNETT,HARRIET
Son Name: BOBBY
Father Name: ANGUS BLACK
Mother Name: MARY ANN HAYES
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROBERT IN 1944,SON,RODDY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/10/1910
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/08/2003
Date Interned: 09/08/2003
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back