Internment Search

MARGARET JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOSEPH ALEXANDER
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PETER RODERICK [LINDA] AND PAUL JOSEPH [JUNE]
Father Name: FRED GILLIS
Mother Name: MARIE [RATCHFORD]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JOSEPH ALEXANDER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/08/1909
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/04/1996
Date Interned: 09/04/1996
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back